Latest
 

FC Bowling On Each Ground by Dick Tyldesley

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Old Trafford, Manchester21492107480414778-6216.85257
Aigburth, Liverpool34422001209857-614.2241
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood28091391025406-5525.6220
Trent Bridge, Nottingham26801321004356-7328.6810
Stanley Park, Blackpool25691211033696-2114.9751
Kennington Oval, Kennington2038701009335-11230.5710
Edgbaston, Birmingham1992101841385-4822.1310
County Ground, New Road, Worcester1940107708476-2815.0642
County Ground, Northampton1929126645467-4514.0231
County Ground, Leyton1724109684386-7318.0051
St Helen's, Swansea135181515457-7911.4441
Seedhill, Nelson132172503438-8911.6941
Aylestone Road, Leicester131678460378-3512.4321
The University Parks, Oxford121166410416-5410.0040
Headingley, Leeds116953550226-1825.0011
County Ground, Southampton110371413287-5714.7530
Bramall Lane, Sheffield103848387116-7035.1810
Crabble Athletic Ground, Dover96534525186-2929.1610
Park Avenue Cricket Ground, Bradford93640369217-7117.5720
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge85229376287-6213.4222
Queen's Park, Chesterfield84140290328-409.0651
County Ground, Bristol80238262103-2626.2000
Dean Park, Bournemouth70446233167-5114.5620
The Saffrons, Eastbourne68517448124-7637.3300
Mote Park, Maidstone68419433205-9421.6510
Angel Ground, Tonbridge62422217157-5214.4610
Wagon Works Ground, Gloucester61832199206-309.9520
County Ground, Hove6122430175-5743.0010
Cardiff Arms Park, Cardiff59642139167-308.6810
County Ground, Taunton55129182124-2115.1600
Exhibition Ground, Brisbane5441120952-6741.8000
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney507626996-8329.8810
Central Recreation Ground, Hastings43910215155-4014.3320
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne432718011-44180.0000
Bath Grounds, Ashby-de-la-Zouch4083017475-4624.8510
County Ground, Derby40421128166-338.0021
Victoria Ground, Cheltenham37313197124-4816.4100
Southchurch Park, Southend-on-Sea2821712054-7824.0000
Rutland Recreation Ground, Ilkeston251187585-319.3710
Town Ground, Peterborough2191971108-347.1011
Vista Road Recreation Ground, Clacton-on-Sea2161210111-101101.0000
College Ground, Cheltenham211964107-256.4010
Town Ground, Kettering206165898-156.4410
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide19231160    
Bat and Ball Ground, Gravesend188137265-4912.0010
War Memorial Ground, Amblecote174106842-617.0000
Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester17486511-3265.0000
North Tasmania Cricket Association Ground, Launceston16829633-6332.0000
The Town Ground, Burton-on-Trent16876353-3212.6000
Tipton Road, Dudley13294255-428.4010
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth12823842-139.5000
Garrison A Cricket Ground, Colchester12034621-923.0000
United Services Ground, Portsmouth8653133-3110.3300
Spa Ground, Gloucester8343166-315.1610
The Park, Buxton600400    
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive