Latest
 

First-Class Bowling Against Each Opponent Dick Tyldesley

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Australia8302637073-7752.8500
Australian Imperial Forces10826233-6220.6600
Australian XI336512432-10541.3300
Australians6602327563-1745.8300
Cambridge University85229376287-6213.4222
Derbyshire2676139941898-4010.5793
England15096742-1416.7500
England XI35815165115-7515.0010
Essex38362161519756-7320.2571
Gentlemen245139453-3618.8000
Glamorgan32761941139947-3012.1171
Gloucestershire406720814071047-2513.5270
Hampshire30421831107757-5114.7660
Kent36841251841857-5221.6540
Leicestershire39082411291948-3513.7362
LH Tennyson's XI2501012774-6218.1400
Middlesex39601791513566-5527.0120
Minor Counties14437255-7214.4010
New South Wales507626996-8329.8810
New Zealanders18220    
Northamptonshire432327414851258-1511.88104
Nottinghamshire41681921584586-7327.3120
Oxford University121166410416-5410.0040
Queensland20868522-6742.5000
Scotland12674854-49.6000
Somerset126864482368-8913.3821
South5914322-4321.5000
South Africa78550249123-5020.7500
South Africans73133263237-2811.4331
South Australia19231160    
Surrey36761861385736-5418.9752
Sussex34571231771807-4322.1340
Tasmania16829633-6332.0000
The Rest53613377125-4631.4110
Victoria13644411-4444.0000
Wales13465053-3510.0000
Warwickshire34391721364807-7617.0542
West Indians41425137136-3910.5310
Western Australia12823842-139.5000
Worcestershire385621514001006-2814.0082
Yorkshire48372431792747-7124.2141
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive