Latest
 

First-Class Bowling For Each Team by Dick Tyldesley

TeamBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
England161576619193-5032.5700
J Sharp's XI2501012774-6218.1400
Lancashire6248931712413914498-1516.6510022
Marylebone Cricket Club167528772226-8335.0910
North5914322-4321.5000
Players245139453-3618.8000
Sir L Parkinson's XI1683730    
The Rest2581311352-1422.6000
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive