Latest
 

Lancashire League Bowling Against Each Opponent Dick Tyldesley

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Accrington2941210654-4621.2000
Bacup54523240196-6412.6310
Burnley73732286278-9610.5930
Church74446228268-368.7630
Colne110053421298-5214.5120
East Lancashire82453274289-429.7830
Enfield78139259308-558.6330
Haslingden72440274288-269.7840
Lowerhouse4162015995-5117.6610
Nelson61639206226-99.3630
Ramsbottom92348298317-339.6140
Rawtenstall69533280154-6318.6600
Rishton66126289207-6014.4520
Todmorden71740192308-396.4040
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive