Latest
 

FC Bowling On Each Ground by Bob Simpson

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney47441062181695-3731.6040
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne2735601156324-3136.1200
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth2673481244275-4546.0710
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide2215331207204-7660.3500
Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane191738897163-8056.0600
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain93328399134-5630.6900
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood91647412113-3937.4500
Eden Park, Auckland7744230552-2861.0000
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg74729422164-3826.3700
Old Trafford, Manchester65429333114-2330.2700
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown5381726341-1665.7500
National Stadium, Karachi5042321342-3553.2500
Lancaster Park, Christchurch4622317264-8028.6600
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai4322023253-12946.4000
Tasmania Cricket Association Ground, Hobart422924953-5849.8000
Kennington Oval, Kennington41223172124-1314.3300
Newlands, Cape Town3782115842-5939.5000
Sabina Park, Kingston3361315821-1579.0000
Grace Road, Leicester3281911963-5119.8300
Georgetown Cricket Club, Georgetown3061514621-3473.0000
Cardiff Arms Park, Cardiff2941813611-42136.0000
Edgbaston, Birmingham2941613721-5068.5000
County Ground, Southampton282910653-5921.2000
Warner Park, Basseterre2741413873-7119.7100
North Marine Road, Scarborough270326331-4287.6600
Kingsmead, Durban259916164-11026.8300
Carisbrook, Dunedin252205922-2829.5000
Jan Smuts Ground, East London2521812953-7425.8000
Police A Ground, Salisbury2461211532-3138.3300
Bramall Lane, Sheffield2281211283-2114.0000
County Ground, Northampton216158521-2642.5000
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth20468632-4528.6600
Central Recreation Ground, Hastings200515743-12439.2500
St Helen's, Swansea19987155-3314.2010
Park Avenue Cricket Ground, Bradford192911152-1322.2000
City Oval, Pietermaritzburg16827111-7171.0000
County Ground, Hove16896611-3766.0000
Eden Gardens, Kolkata168124544-4511.2500
County Ground, New Road, Worcester1627760    
Christ Church Ground, Oxford15697711-877.0000
County Ground, Bristol138123821-1319.0000
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury13848411-5084.0000
Headingley, Leeds1205820    
Nehru Stadium, Madras1026320    
Berea Park, Pretoria9634111-541.0000
Trent Bridge, Nottingham9045711-5757.0000
County Ground, Taunton9054822-2124.0000
North Tasmania Cricket Association Ground, Launceston8809411-9494.0000
Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni7223411-3434.0000
Basin Reserve, Wellington6031911-1719.0000
Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria481270    
Southchurch Park, Southend-on-Sea301190    
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge3002311-2323.0000
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North24090    
De Beers Stadium, Kimberley181100    
St Kilda Cricket Ground, Melbourne160260    
Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo8060    
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive