Latest
 

First-Class Bowling For Each Team by Bob Simpson

TeamBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Australia77873113277815-5740.4520
Australia to South Africa Touring Team12036522-4332.5000
Australian XI110118563143-5840.2100
Australians705130834231075-3331.9910
Commonwealth XI19979654-3819.2000
International Cavaliers5122231994-11035.4400
International XI90039481103-12948.1000
IWG Johnson's XI9616921-3334.5000
New South Wales69051293356795-3742.4820
Rest of the World XI8434411-4444.0000
Tasmania Combined XI302422021-38110.0000
Western Australia2725541179365-4532.7510
Western Australia Combined XI296419611-36196.0000
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive