Latest
 

Lancashire League Bowling Against Each Opponent Bob Simpson

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Bacup19229033-4330.0000
Burnley6404911-2949.0000
Church6003743-89.2500
Colne6414022-4020.0000
East Lancashire12047744-5119.2500
Enfield12136044-1315.0000
Haslingden13636721-2633.5000
Lowerhouse20039533-4731.6600
Nelson14427486-409.2510
Ramsbottom13608711-5187.0000
Rawtenstall12805711-3257.0000
Rishton18437932-5026.3300
Todmorden216513265-6822.0010
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive