Latest
 

Test Bowling On Each Ground by Bob Simpson

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney100834373155-5724.8620
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne9442138983-4448.6200
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide6601133641-4084.0000
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain5391426174-8337.2800
Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane5011321752-1843.4000
Newlands, Cape Town3782115842-5939.5000
Georgetown Cricket Club, Georgetown3061514621-3473.0000
National Stadium, Karachi3001311611-47116.0000
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood240188311-3283.0000
Sabina Park, Kingston240813321-1566.5000
Old Trafford, Manchester2321210354-2320.6000
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai222137421-3437.0000
Edgbaston, Birmingham204128711-8787.0000
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown18688911-3089.0000
Eden Gardens, Kolkata168124544-4511.2500
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg157410952-1021.8000
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth15229121-4145.5000
Kennington Oval, Kennington12093311-1433.0000
Headingley, Leeds1205820    
Nehru Stadium, Madras1026320    
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth7822311-1323.0000
Kingsmead, Durban240210    
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive