Latest
 

ListA Bowling On Each Ground by Dexter Fitton

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Old Trafford, Manchester4141345144-2624.641029.575.00
The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford7204911-4949.000072.004.08
Grace Road, Leicester6604711-4747.000066.004.27
Kennington Oval, Kennington6605622-5628.000033.005.09
Harare Sports Club, Harare4805211-5252.000048.006.50
Headingley, Leeds4806811-6868.000048.008.50
Penrhyn Avenue, Rhos-on-Sea, Colwyn Bay4814022-4020.000024.005.00
County Ground, Hove420400     5.71
Valentine's Park, Ilford3604211-4242.000036.007.00
Christ Church Ground, Oxford6100     0.00
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive