Latest
 

List A Bowling Against Each Opponent by Dexter Fitton

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Derbyshire3604111-4141.000036.006.83
Essex10809121-4245.500054.005.05
Glamorgan4814022-4020.000024.005.00
Gloucestershire144011231-2537.330048.004.66
Leicestershire11409321-4646.500057.004.89
Middlesex4202644-266.501010.503.71
Northamptonshire4803111-3131.000048.003.87
Oxfordshire6100     0.00
Surrey11417842-2219.500028.504.10
Sussex420400     5.71
Worcestershire4806722-6733.500024.008.37
Yorkshire4806811-6868.000048.008.50
Zimbabwe4805211-5252.000048.006.50
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive