Latest
 

First-Class Bowling Against Each Opponent Dexter Fitton

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Australians12937211-5972.0000
Cambridge University12626221-231.0000
Derbyshire7682839793-6944.1100
Essex240612521-762.5000
Glamorgan1147420    
Gloucestershire3601319211-111192.0000
Hampshire4241124532-9981.6600
Kent2761510353-9820.6000
Leicestershire4201718432-1661.3300
Middlesex480350    
Northamptonshire396923932-12579.6600
Nottinghamshire4681031042-6177.5000
Oxford University3241314632-4248.6600
Somerset1807820    
Sri Lankans1565820    
Surrey108636607155-7240.4610
Sussex84132399104-8139.9000
Warwickshire3841717121-4185.5000
West Indians963430    
Worcestershire5331731632-30105.3300
Yorkshire102236507166-5931.6820
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive