Latest
 

Lancashire League Bowling Against Each Opponent Fred Chadwick

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Accrington10827044-5717.5000
Bacup360160    
Burnley6912921-814.5000
Church3611921-79.5000
Colne210411432-4038.0000
East Lancashire8836711-1567.0000
Enfield10835965-419.8310
Haslingden16155633-1718.6600
Lowerhouse481260    
Nelson132011143-3927.7500
Ramsbottom223213552-3727.0000
Rawtenstall13054764-317.8300
Rishton5604211-4242.0000
Todmorden10805821-1829.0000
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive