Latest
 

Lancashire League Bowling Against Each Opponent Walter Taylor

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Accrington106143538395-2113.7920
Bacup125563559515-3110.9630
Burnley182396683475-3814.5320
Bury1781074115-3212.3310
Church159571780617-4314.1850
Colne164479770517-4615.0920
East Lancashire119266530526-3611.5250
Enfield111636501569-448.9450
Haslingden132758714578-5812.7550
Lowerhouse135867655616-1811.1060
Nelson175279840638-3713.3350
Ramsbottom129077513456-2711.4050
Rawtenstall150970731565-1114.3350
Rishton153976683647-2510.6770
Todmorden89734400326-1712.5020
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive