Latest
 

Lancashire League Bowling Against Each Opponent Jack Moss

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Accrington11242911-1229.0000
Bacup171410194-2511.2200
Burnley23275386-226.6210
Colne336716952-2333.8000
East Lancashire21147575-3810.7110
Enfield304912774-3118.1400
Haslingden17638332-3827.6600
Lowerhouse224310255-3520.4010
Nelson280315954-4731.8000
Ramsbottom13649686-1612.0010
Rawtenstall20059052-718.0000
Rishton256712832-1942.6600
Todmorden10404643-2011.5000
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive