Sunday League Playing Record

OpponentPlayedWonTiedLostNo resultAbandoned
Derbyshire341801424
Durham17100701
Essex401802201
Glamorgan391711832
Gloucestershire361801443
Hampshire422002110
Kent451912323
Lancashire371401672
Leicestershire422101834
Middlesex331711411
Northamptonshire412411511
Nottinghamshire392101711
Scotland640200
Somerset361302031
Surrey401702304
Sussex331701523
Worcestershire351531612
Yorkshire392211515
Unicorns220000
Total63630782903239
 
 
Note that matches which were abandoned after the toss are included as no result but the played column excludes other abandoned matches