First-class Bowling On Each Ground by Joseph Cresswell

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Edgbaston, Birmingham1973128740366-6920.5510
Angel Ground, Tonbridge2801113611-136136.0000
Old Trafford, Manchester185165411-5454.0000
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood15511650    
Headingley, Leeds13565911-5959.0000
County Ground, Bristol135125533-2518.3300
County Ground, Derby553350