First-class Bowling Against Each Opponent Joseph Cresswell

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Derbyshire3151712443-6231.0000
Essex554230    
Gloucestershire52741199123-2516.5800
Kent113160487186-6927.0510
Lancashire4453612442-2731.0000
Marylebone Cricket Club15511650    
Surrey155126333-6321.0000
Yorkshire13565911-5959.0000